Meet our exhibitors | Ozwater

Australia's International Water
Conference & Exhibition

Meet our exhibitors

Ozwater'19 will have the largest display in the southern hemisphere of products, services & innovations for all water professionals and associated industries. 

 

List of Exhibitors (as of April 9, 2019)

ABB

Abergeldie Complex Infrastructure

Acrulog Pty Ltd

ADS Environmental Services

Aerzen

AFP

AirEng Fans & Blowers

AKS Industries

ALS

Amiad Water Systems

AMS Water Metering

Aptumo

Aqseptence Group

Aquacell Pty Ltd

Aqualab Scientific

Aquarius Spectrum

Aquatec Maxcon

Armatec Environmental

Arris

AU-LIVIC Filtration

Aussie Trenchless

Austeck Pty Ltd

Australian Water Association

Australian Waterlife

Automation Group

AVEVA

AVFI / Prochem

AWMA Water Control Solutions

AWQC

Barron - Auma Actuators

Beijing Scinor Membrane Technology Co.,Ltd

Benchmark Estimating Software

Bermad Water Technologies

Bintech Systems

Bioaction - Odour and Corrosion Control Systems

BKG - Water Treatment Ltd.

Blue-White Industries

Broadspectrum

BSI Group

Cambi Group AS

Carbon Activated Corporation Australia

CDEnviro

Challenger Valves and Actuators Pty Ltd

Choose Tap / Yarra Valley Water

CINK Hydro - Energy k.s.

Clover Pipelines

Coletanche by Axter

Comdain Infrastructure

Commercial ROV Australia

Control Components

CRC for Water Sensitive Cities

Crea Laboratory Technologies

Crusader Hose

CST Wastewater Solutions

D2K / Optimos Solutions

DCM Process Control

De.mem-Akwa Pty Ltd

Deks Industries

Denso (Australia) Pty Ltd

Derwent Industries Pty Ltd

Detection Services

Downer Delegate Lounge

DS INsight

Dynapumps

Easy-Sight Technology

Ebro Armaturen

Eco Detection Pty Ltd

ECOTECH ACOEM Group

EJ

ellenex

Endress+Hauser

Environment One Corporation

Envirosonic

Envirotank

Eurofins

Evo Energy Technologies

Evoqua Water Technologies

Expo-Net Australia Pty Ltd

Field Machine Tools

Filterek Products Tech Co., Ltd.

Flexim

Flinders University Water Quality and Health Research Consortium

Flottweg Separation Technology

FLOWROX PTY LTD

FRÄNKISCHE

Fremantle Commercial Diving P/L

Fusion Plast Australia

GANDEN

GEA

Gentrack - Club House Sponsor

GF Piping Systems

Glacier Filtration

Grenof Delegate Lounge

Gutermann

H2O Rx / Chemical System Consulting

Hach

Hangzhou Tiger Water Treatment Equipment Co.,Ltd

Hayward Flow Control

Holykell Technology Co.,Ltd

Hunter H2O

HWM Water

Hychem International

Hydro-dis

Hygrade Water Australia

Ibex Australia

ifm efector

Inenco Industrial Solutions

Innovative Filtration Solutions

Innovative Water Care

Innovyze

Interflow Pty Ltd

Invent Pacific Pty Ltd

Iplex Pipelines Australia Pty Ltd

ISC Services

Itron Australasia Pty Ltd

Jaydo

KAESER COMPRESSORS

Kingspan Water & Energy

KSB Australia

kwik-ZIP Spacers

LINAK Australia

Longtech Machinery Industry Co., Ltd.

Lycopodium

Magna Imperio Systems

MAK Industrial Water Solutions

Mapal Aeration Solutions

Maric Flow Control Australia

Melbourne Water

Metasphere

Metrohm Australia Pty Ltd

Micro Sensor Co., Ltd

mIoT

Monkey Media

MUELLER

Mullaly / Tank Solutions / GRP

National Pump & Energy

NHP Electrical Engineering Products

Ningbo Yawei Water Purifier Manufacture Co., Ltd

No Facia Required

NO-DES

Nuflow Technologies

Odatech

Ontoto Pty Ltd

Organics Group

OZplasma

PAAS

Palintest Australia

Pall Water

PCA (ADE Consulting Group)

Peak Water Consulting

Phoenix Contact

Phoslock

Pipe Couplings (A/Asia) Pty Ltd

Pipe Insight

Pipe Lining & Coating Pty Ltd

Polymaster

Primus Line

Process Control Services

Proco Products

Profluid Pty Ltd - Tecofi- TB Hydro

ProMinent Fluid Controls

Qenos

Redeye Apps - Brisbane, QLD

Reece Civil

REMINGTON CERAMICS TECHNOLOGIES SDN BHD

RMCG

Rotork Australia

Royce Water Technologies Pty Ltd

RPC Technologies

SA Water

Safe Surge / Charlatte Reservoirs

SAFEgroup Automation

Saltwater Environmental Engineering

Servelec Technology

Shanxi Solid Industrial Co.,LTD

Shuk Rubber & Gaskets (BLUE POTABLE EPDM)

SIEMENS

Smartstream Technology

SmartTech Australia

Smith & Loveless

SNF (Australia) Pty Ltd

South East Water and iota

Southern Commercial Divers

SPIRAC Pty Ltd

Standardmark Laboratory Sdn Bhd

Steel Mains Pty Ltd

SUEZ

Suntront Tech Co., Ltd

SWAN Analytical Australia

Symbio Laboratories

Taggle Systems

TCD Services Australia 

Tecpro Australia

Tecta-PDS

The Water and Carbon Group

Treadwell Group

TRILITY

Trislot

Trojan Technologies

Turbowin Co.,Ltd.

UWA School of Engineering

VAPO spol. s.r.o.

Veolia Delegate Lounge

Viadux

Victorian Government

Viega

Vinidex by Aliaxis

Vodafone

Vogelsang

VoR Environmental

WAGO Australia & New Zealand

Water Engineering Technologies

Water Environment Federation

WaterAid Australia

Waterco Limited

WaterGroup

Wonder Light Industry Machinery Electronic Products Co. Ltd

Wood Theatre

Wuhu Huaji Filtration Technology Co.,Ltd

Xylem

Yokogawa

Zhejiang Dayuan Pumps Industrial Co.,Ltd

Zhejiang Wasinex Intelligent Technology Co., Ltd

Share this