Meet our exhibitors | Ozwater

Australia's International Water
Conference & Exhibition

Meet our exhibitors

Ozwater'20 will have the largest display in the southern hemisphere of products, services & innovations for all water professionals and associated industries. 

List of Exhibitors (as of 30 January 2020)

ACOEM

Acrulog Pty Ltd

ADS Environmental Services

Aerzen Australia

AFP

AlgaEnviro - Diatomix

ALS

Amiad Water Systems

Aqseptence Group

Aquacorp Pty Ltd

Aqualab Scientific

Aquatec Maxcon

Armatec Environmental

Arris

AU-LIVIC PTY LTD

Australian Water Association

AUTOMATION GROUP

AVK Australia Holding Pty Ltd

AWMA Water Control Solutions

AWQC

Axter Australia

BARRON - AUMA ACTUATORS

Bintech Systems

Broadspectrum

Bürkert Fluid Control Systems

Calix Limited

Cambi Group AS

Carbon Activated Corp Aus

Challenger Valves and Actuators

Cixi City Sharmoon Electric Co .,Ltd

CleanTeQ Aromatrix Pty Ltd

Clover Pipelines Pty Ltd

Commercial ROV Australia

CRC CARE

CRC for Water Sensitive Cities

Crusader Hose Pty Ltd

CST Wastewater Solutions

Denso Australia

Detection Services

Downer - Delegate Lounge

Dredge Robotics

Dyne Industries Pty Ltd

ECT2

eGloo Technologies Pty Limited

Endress+Hauser

Environment One Corporation

Eurofins Water Testing Australia

Evo Energy Technologies

Evoqua Water Technologies

Expo-Net Australia

Field Machine Tools

Flexim

Flottweg Separation Technology

Fusion Plast Australia

Future Water

GALE Pacific

GEA Australia

Glacier Filtration

Global Water

Gradiant / CRS Water

Greenspan

Grenof - Delegate Lounge

H2O Rx / CSC

Hach

Hayward Flow Control

Heritage Water Tanks

HICLEAR -  Waste Water Treatment Solutions

Hidrotek Co., Ltd

Hunan KeenSen Technology Co., Ltd.

Hunter H2O

HWM Water

Hydra-Stop

Hydro-dis

ifm efector

Innovative Filtration Solutions

Innovyze

Interflow Pty Limited

IPD

Iplex Pipelines Australia

ISC Services

Itron Australasia Pty Ltd

James Cumming and Sons Pty Ltd

John Morris Group

Kingspan Rhino

KSB Australia

Kwik-ZIP Spacers

Mapal Aeration Solutions

Maric Flow Control Australia

Mass Products

McBerns Innovative Solutions

Metasphere

Monkey Media

MUELLER

Nanfang Pump Industry Co., Ltd.

National Pump & Energy

Ningbo Dingan Electric Appliance Co.,Ltd

Ningbo Zhengguang Resin Co.,Ltd

Ningbo Kejie International Trade Co.,Ltd 

OdaTech

Ontoto Pty Ltd

Optimos / D2K / EcoDetection

Pacific Bio

PEAK AI

Permeate Partners

Pipe Couplings

Pipe Lining & Coating Pty Ltd

Pipefreezer

polymaster

Process Control Services

Prochem Pipeline Products Pty Ltd.

PROFLUID PTY LTD

ProMinent

Pulsar Process Measurement Ltd

Pump & Valve Specialties Ltd

Qenos

RedEye

RPC Technologies

SA Water

SACYR Water Australia

Servelec Technologies

Shanghai HaoYang Pump Valve Manufacturing Co.,LTD

Shenyang Daming Motor Co., Ltd

Shuk

Sintech Pumps

SmartTech Australia

Solari Water

South East Water and Iota

Southern Commercial Divers

SPIRAC

Spiral Data Group

Standardmark Laboratory

Steel Mains Pty Ltd

SUEZ

SWAN Analytical / Aquisense

Symbio Laboratories

Taggle Systems

TBC

Thales

The University of Queensland

The Water and Carbon Group

Treadwell Group Pty Ltd

TRILITY

Trislot nv.

Turbowin Co.,Ltd.

Vendart Diagnostics Pty Ltd

Veolia

Viadux + Reece Civil

Viega

Vinidex

Vogelsang Pty Ltd

Vontron Membrane TechnologyY Co.,Ltd.

WAGO Australia & New Zealand

WaterAid

Waterco Limited

Waterequip

WaterGroup

Watertight Robotic#1

WEG Australia Pty Ltd

Xylem

Zhejiang Danau Machine Co., Ltd

Zhejiang Huajin Welding Machine Equipment Co., Ltd

Zhongcai Pipes

Share this